2020-2021

Members

These organizations and individuals are the lifeblood of Odessa Arts.

Underwritten by

Sponsoring Organization

Ambler Law, PLLC

Complex Community Federal Credit Union

United Supermarkets

Supporting Organization

Discover Odessa

LCA, Inc.

Marriott Hotel

Odessa Chamber of Commerce

The Fischer Law Firm 

Patron Organization

The Ector Theatre

Education Foundation

Endless Horizons

Express Employment Professionals

 

Lisa Butler Fine Arts 

 Odessa Hispanic Chamber of Commerce

Pride Center West Texas

Wagner Noël Performing Arts Center

General Organization

Angel Veterinary Clinic/Battershell Veterinary Services

Armic Systems

Black Tulip

Cassatt in the Basin 

Ector County Independent School District

Ellen Noel Art Museum

Ink Lion Designs

Midland-Odessa Symphony & Chorale

Permian Playhouse

Tim Baum Realtors

The White-Pool House Friends

Lifetime Members

 

Toby & Sondra Eoff

FMH Foundation – Dr. Eileen Piwetz

Marita Hendrick

 

Sponsoring Individual

Cruz Castillo

Peggy Dean

Dr. Jeff Durgin

Tricia Elrod

Dick Gillham

Jim & Edith Robinson

Lisa Sutton-Housman

Jamie Foreman Tisdale

Dr. Carol Ann Traut

Craig & Lynn Van Amburgh

Jesse Yanez

Supporting Individual

Dewey Bryant

Silvia Casas

Trudy & Tryon Lewis

Anthony Lower

Craig Stoker

Mary Edith Waddell

Patron Individual 

Steve Armendariz

Amanda Badders

Seth Bedford

David & Cathy Boutin

Jimmy & Donna Cox

Laura Cunningham

Betty Dale

Garry Dunlop

Penny Eaton

Francesca Florance

Cynthia Fowler

Angie Gardner

LeeAnna Good

Randy Ham

 

Karen & Don Hembree

Bailee Hennis

Caroline Ater Howard

Laura James

Holly & Rick Middleton

Shari Riley

Carey Sampson

Carole Stoker

Kathy & Mark Swindler

Irene Vasquez

Jessica Waller

Dawn Weaks

Robert Williams

Bryan Wilson

Individual Membership

Linda Baum

Nancy Borrelli

Jennifer Cadena

Christina Collum

Catherine Daniels

Steven Dojahn

Debbie Eichinger

Deborah Faltus

Paul Feit

Louis Felkins

Sharon Christy Gentry

John Gillian

Amber Gray

Oliver Gray

Norma Grimaldo

Joanna Hadjicostandi

Rebecca Haynie

Charles Henry

Priscilla Hernandez

Wende Hernandez

 

 

Kathleen Inman

David Jackson

Cynthia Juarez

Grace King

Mario Kiran

Ron Kirby, CPA

Edna Krueger

Mike Krueger

Edith Libson-Hardy

Julie Lyon

Kathleen Mahoney

Sherry McCrary

Gloria McGuire

Randy McGuire

Ryan McGuire

David McIntyre

William Mills

Gaven Norris

Steve D. O’Neal

Sally Osborn

Ryan Patton

 

Adrianna Pena

Robin Provance

Iretta Pruit

Dr. Ed Rathbun

Suzanne Rathbun

Matt Rist

Anne Collins Roach

Penny Roberts

James Rush

Johnathan Smith

Lorraine Spickermann

Annie Stanley

Chris Stanley

Shari Story

Beckwith Thompson

Austin Towns

Nancy Vanley

Lezlie Veach

Pati Villanueva

Mari Willis

Thank you, 2020-2021 Members!